Junioren Turnier Wildhaus
16./17.10.2021
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteSteineEndsSpiele
1Wildhaus Brauchli / Lars Brauchli
Lars Brauchli (Skip); Leon Wittich; Livio Ernst; Philip Feiss; Hans Brauchli (Coach)
1056255
2EC Oberstdorf/CC Füssen 2 / Carolina Abdel Halim
Carolina Abdel Halim (Skip); Clara Trevisioli; Tereza Hugenschmidt; Annelie Abdel Halim; Oliver Trevisioli (Coach)
843225
3Manz Aarau / Pascal Manz
Pascal Manz (Skip); Lucien Durrieu; Umran Hüssy; Janik Lutz; Flurin Musterle; Daniela Durrieu (Coach)
525175
4EC Oberstdorf Jäger / Lukas Jäger
Lukas Jäger (Skip); Luis Heinisch; Luis Geiger; Luca Doppler; Bärbel Jäger (Coach)
429205
5Wildhaus 2 Brauchli / Selin Brauchli
Selin Brauchli (Skip); Michael Stadelmann; Simon Feiss; Jan Allmann; Hans Brauchli (Coach)
332195
6EC Oberstdorf/CC Füssen 1 / Pauline Walther
Pauline Walther (Skip); Emma Waltenberger; Mathilda Pyroth; Marina Schwarz; Michael Wiest (Coach)
022155

Bisherige Resultate
Juniorenturnier, So 17.10.2021, 12:30, Runde 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Wildhaus Brauchli / Lars Brauchli** 13225 2 15
Manz Aarau / Pascal Manz 1 1 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Wildhaus 2 Brauchli / Selin Brauchli 1 2 2 5
EC Oberstdorf/CC Füssen 2 / Carolina Abdel Halim**13 3 21 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
EC Oberstdorf Jäger / Lukas Jäger 3112 2 9
EC Oberstdorf/CC Füssen 1 / Pauline Walther** 5 11 7
Juniorenturnier, So 17.10.2021, 09:00, Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
EC Oberstdorf Jäger / Lukas Jäger** 1 1 2
EC Oberstdorf/CC Füssen 2 / Carolina Abdel Halim 33 1 101 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Wildhaus 2 Brauchli / Selin Brauchli**1 21 1 5
Manz Aarau / Pascal Manz 12 1 1 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
EC Oberstdorf/CC Füssen 1 / Pauline Walther 11 1 3
Wildhaus Brauchli / Lars Brauchli**2 21 31 9
Juniorenturnier, Sa 16.10.2021, 18:30, Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Manz Aarau / Pascal Manz 112 2 6
EC Oberstdorf/CC Füssen 1 / Pauline Walther**11 1 1 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
EC Oberstdorf/CC Füssen 2 / Carolina Abdel Halim** 2 11 4
Wildhaus Brauchli / Lars Brauchli 22 31 1 9
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
EC Oberstdorf Jäger / Lukas Jäger**111 2 2 7
Wildhaus 2 Brauchli / Selin Brauchli 1 32 6
Juniorenturnier, Sa 16.10.2021, 13:30, Runde 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Wildhaus 2 Brauchli / Selin Brauchli**41 1 411 12
EC Oberstdorf/CC Füssen 1 / Pauline Walther 1 2 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Wildhaus Brauchli / Lars Brauchli**5 2 51 13
EC Oberstdorf Jäger / Lukas Jäger 1 2 21 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
EC Oberstdorf/CC Füssen 2 / Carolina Abdel Halim**1 3 310 8
Manz Aarau / Pascal Manz 1 2 2 5
Juniorenturnier, Sa 16.10.2021, 10:00, Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Wildhaus Brauchli / Lars Brauchli**31 213 10
Wildhaus 2 Brauchli / Selin Brauchli 112 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
EC Oberstdorf Jäger / Lukas Jäger 1 2 1 1 5
Manz Aarau / Pascal Manz** 1 1 23 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
EC Oberstdorf/CC Füssen 1 / Pauline Walther 11 3 5
EC Oberstdorf/CC Füssen 2 / Carolina Abdel Halim**12 3 51 12