Ligue C ouest juniors / Junioren C Liga West 2022-23
Rang 1-2 -> CS / SM
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunktePt. Dir.Pt. Dir2.DSCSpiele
1Morges 2 / Lemaire Quentin
Grégoire Danthe; Quentin Lemaire (Skip); Lukas Gonçalves Alves; Linda Tschudi
80075.924
2Langenthal / Jaun Erik
Erik Jaun (Skip); Linus Boksberger; Flavia Jaun; Savin Spotti; Niels Heilmann (Coach)
600138.803
3Lausanne Olympique 3 / Tristan Ruetschi
Rémy Gremion (Skip); Tristan Ruetschi; Zacharie Ghelmini; Mateo Solari; Valentine Borgeat; Daniela Ruetschi-Schlegel (Coach)
22247.833
4Thun Regio 2 / Nico Künzi
Nils Synak (Skip); Nico Künzi; Nick Krayenbühl; Gabriel Minder
22283.254
5Genčve 2 / HINNEN Cédric
Cédric HINNEN (Skip); James ALOYSIUS; Deniz Victor ATES; Vincent YAN; Sam Yan; Cédric Hinnen (Coach)
22295.583
6Bern / Karnusian Levon
Levon Karnusian (Skip); Ruben Karnusian; Fabrice Dijkstra; Lars Bütikofer; Andrin Bucher; Joel Stettler; Benjamin Vökt; Janine Wyss (Coach)
22296.633
7Lausanne Olympique 4 / De Sousa Loureiro Rafael
Rafael De Sousa Loureiro (Skip); Steven Rossire; Rémy Mounir; Arnaud Wanner; Aloďs Marquet Marquet
222162.324

Bisherige Resultate
Champéry, Di/So 22.01.2023, 15:30 - Tour/Runde 4
Rink ALSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
Lausanne Olympique 4 / De Sousa Loureiro Rafael185.4185.4 2 311 X 7
Genčve 2 / HINNEN Cédric*137.4185.4* 3 22X 29
Rink BLSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
Morges 2 / Lemaire Quentin5.7131.4 2 1 21 6
Thun Regio 2 / Nico Künzi*24.02.5* 1 2 11 5
Rink CLSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
Langenthal / Jaun Erik185.466.5 3 212 8
Lausanne Olympique 3 / Tristan Ruetschi*41.44.9*22 2 1 7
Champéry, Di/So 22.01.2023, 08:30 - Tour/Runde 3
Rink ALSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
Thun Regio 2 / Nico Künzi185.4185.4 111231X 9
Lausanne Olympique 3 / Tristan Ruetschi*185.482.8*2 X 2
Rink BLSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
Langenthal / Jaun Erik185.4185.4 12 141 9
Bern / Karnusian Levon*181.5185.4*42 2 8
Rink CLSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
Morges 2 / Lemaire Quentin185.4114.8 11 411 8
Lausanne Olympique 4 / De Sousa Loureiro Rafael*185.446.9*1 23 6
Champéry, Sa 21.01.2023, 16:30 - Tour/Runde 2
Rink ALSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
Bern / Karnusian Levon*150.645.7* X 0
Morges 2 / Lemaire Quentin185.4105.2 1311214X 13
Rink BLSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
Thun Regio 2 / Nico Künzi*36.195.1* 2 1 1 4
Lausanne Olympique 4 / De Sousa Loureiro Rafael185.4185.4 2 1 1 23 9
Rink CLSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
Genčve 2 / HINNEN Cédric*170.260.6* 11 X 2
Langenthal / Jaun Erik185.4117.9 1 4111X 8
Champéry, Sa 21.01.2023, 13:00 - Tour/Runde 1
Rink CLSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
Bern / Karnusian Levon*117.972.3*1122 22 10
Thun Regio 2 / Nico Künzi185.4156.4 3 1 4
Champéry, Sa 21.01.2023, 09:30 - Tour/Runde 1
Rink ALSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
Lausanne Olympique 3 / Tristan Ruetschi185.462.2 13 3 X 7
Lausanne Olympique 4 / De Sousa Loureiro Rafael*185.4185.4*12 1 2X 6
Rink BLSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
Genčve 2 / HINNEN Cédric185.414.1 1 31 5
Morges 2 / Lemaire Quentin*0.098.4*2 4 112 10

Nächste Spiele
Thun, Sa 11.02.2023, 13:00 - Tour/Runde 5
Rink A
Morges 2 / Lemaire QuentinLangenthal / Jaun Erik
Rink B
Bern / Karnusian LevonLausanne Olympique 3 / Tristan Ruetschi
Rink C
Thun Regio 2 / Nico KünziGenčve 2 / HINNEN Cédric
Thun, Sa 11.02.2023, 20:00 - Tour/Runde 6
Rink A
Genčve 2 / HINNEN CédricBern / Karnusian Levon
Rink B
Lausanne Olympique 4 / De Sousa Loureiro RafaelLangenthal / Jaun Erik
Rink C
Lausanne Olympique 3 / Tristan RuetschiMorges 2 / Lemaire Quentin
Thun, Di/So 12.02.2023, 13:00 - Tour/Runde 7
Rink A
Langenthal / Jaun ErikThun Regio 2 / Nico Künzi
Rink B
Lausanne Olympique 3 / Tristan RuetschiGenčve 2 / HINNEN Cédric
Rink C
Lausanne Olympique 4 / De Sousa Loureiro RafaelBern / Karnusian Levon