Juniorinnen C Liga West / Ligue C ouest juniors filles 2022-23
Rang 1-2 -> SM / CS
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunktePt. Dir.Pt. Dir2.DSCSpiele
1Lausanne Olympique / Jaquet Alexandra
Alexandra Jaquet (Skip); Guillaume Chassot; Yasmina Bouaïcha; Garance Courtois
42266.703
2Aarau 2 / Flora Mikuljan
Lielle Jent (Skip); Julia Suter; Flora Mikuljan; Briseis Peterhans; Emilie Marclay; Nora Zaugg; Bernhard Fischer (Coach)
42295.583
3Bern 3 / Bangerter Mia
Mia Bangerter (Skip); Ameli Gerstl; Naja Mathys; Sandrine Reber; Norah Joy Flück; Lukas Reber (Coach)
422127.653
4Genève / CORBAZ Amélie
Amélie CORBAZ (Skip); Lia BERTASI; Nina BRANDSTÄTTER; Iris LEROI; Lovisa KREBS BOUCHARD; Yan Zoé
000144.753

Bisherige Resultate
Champéry, Sonntag/Dimanche 22.01.2023, 12:00 - Runde/Tour 3
Rink ALSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
Bern 3 / Bangerter Mia185.4185.4 1 123 2 9
Genève / CORBAZ Amélie*185.4141.6* 11 1 3
Rink BLSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
Lausanne Olympique / Jaquet Alexandra*86.738.8* 11 1 1 4
Aarau 2 / Flora Mikuljan185.4136.0 21 1 1 5
Champéry, Samstag/Samedi 21.01.2023, 20:00 - Runde/Tour 2
Rink BLSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
Bern 3 / Bangerter Mia*134.75.1*2 1 2 5
Lausanne Olympique / Jaquet Alexandra185.40.0 2332 1 11
Rink CLSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
Aarau 2 / Flora Mikuljan*185.420.4* 21 5 1 9
Genève / CORBAZ Amélie84.0185.4 11 1 2 5
Champéry, Samstag/Samedi 21.01.2023, 13:00 - Runde/Tour 1
Rink ALSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
Genève / CORBAZ Amélie*168.0185.4* X 0
Lausanne Olympique / Jaquet Alexandra141.3185.4 5131134X 18
Rink BLSDLSDT12345678910ZETotal
Aarau 2 / Flora Mikuljan*158.467.5*2 11 4
Bern 3 / Bangerter Mia185.4185.4 11112 6

Nächste Spiele
Thun, Samstag/Samedi 11.02.2023, 09:30 - Runde/Tour 4
Rink A
Bern 3 / Bangerter MiaAarau 2 / Flora Mikuljan
Rink B
Lausanne Olympique / Jaquet AlexandraGenève / CORBAZ Amélie
Thun, Samstag/Samedi 11.02.2023, 16:30 - Runde/Tour 5
Rink C
Lausanne Olympique / Jaquet AlexandraBern 3 / Bangerter Mia
Rink D
Genève / CORBAZ AmélieAarau 2 / Flora Mikuljan
Thun, Sonntag/Dimanche 12.02.2023, 09:30 - Runde/Tour 6
Rink A
Aarau 2 / Flora MikuljanLausanne Olympique / Jaquet Alexandra
Rink B
Genève / CORBAZ AmélieBern 3 / Bangerter Mia