Nachwuchsliga Regional Zentral
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunktePt. Dir.Pt. Dir2.Spiele
1Aarau / Li Julian
Julian Li (Skip); Elin Basler; Dario Steiner; Marie Knöpfel; Livia Bächtold; Mika Peterhans; Daniela Durrieu (Coach)
12004
2Champéry / ALVES Noé
Noé ALVES (Skip); Noé KÜHN; Florent Tordeur; Rejan RIZVANI; Xavier Michaud (Coach)
8004
Zug / Fries Selina
Selina Fries (Skip); Larissa Fries; Anouk Müller; Lukas Landholt; Gabriel Wyss; Siri Pajasmaa (Coach); Marion Oberholzer (Coach)
8004
4Limmattal / Müller Eline
Eline Müller (Skip); Marie Dietz; Andrin Spuhler; Nelio Koller; Barbara Schaier (Coach)
6004
Morges / Fontaine Noé
Noé Fontaine (Skip); Quentin Clavien; Jérémy Glardon; Yannick Vieille; Michel Schwyn (Coach)
6004
6Lyss / Varga Mirco
Mirco Varga (Skip); Jana Rytz; Alessia Locher; Paula Roniger; Gian Blatter; Simon Gnägi; Heinz Mathys (Coach)
3004
Worb / Jenny Elin
Elin Jenny (Skip); Konstantinos Hanusch; Eric Marthaler; Sophia Müggler; Oliver Jutzi; Anna Pauline Krebs; Astrid Gisler (Coach)
3004
8Emmental / Wyss Nina
Nina Wyss (Skip); Tim Bachmann; Pascal Wyss; Sara Zaugg; Dominic Wyss; Ines Köhl (Coach)
2004

Bisherige Resultate
Aarau, Sonntag/Dimanche 22.01.2023, 13:30 - Round Robin 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Limmattal / Müller Eline** 1 1
Lyss / Varga Mirco 212 44 13
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Worb / Jenny Elin** 1 1 2
Champéry / ALVES Noé 42 42 12
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Aarau / Li Julian**3 353 14
Morges / Fontaine Noé 21 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Zug / Fries Selina 211 15
Emmental / Wyss Nina** 112 4
Aarau, Sonntag/Dimanche 22.01.2023, 10:00 - Round Robin 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Morges / Fontaine Noé**3221 2 10
Emmental / Wyss Nina 1 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Aarau / Li Julian**121 1 5
Zug / Fries Selina 1 1 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Worb / Jenny Elin 211 4
Limmattal / Müller Eline**4 22 8
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Champéry / ALVES Noé 1132 7
Lyss / Varga Mirco**11 2
Aarau, Samstag/Samedi 21.01.2023, 15:00 - Round Robin 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Lyss / Varga Mirco 2 4 6
Zug / Fries Selina**132 2 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Morges / Fontaine Noé** 2 2
Worb / Jenny Elin 11 210 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Champéry / ALVES Noé 3 31 18
Emmental / Wyss Nina** 133 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Aarau / Li Julian 3 2 1 6
Limmattal / Müller Eline**2 1 2 5
Aarau, Samstag/Samedi 21.01.2023, 11:30 - Round Robin 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Champéry / ALVES Noé**11 2
Aarau / Li Julian 3111 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Emmental / Wyss Nina 1 1
Limmattal / Müller Eline**11 231 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Morges / Fontaine Noé**22 1 3 8
Lyss / Varga Mirco 1 2 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Worb / Jenny Elin 2 3 5
Zug / Fries Selina** 3 211 7

Nächste Spiele
Zollbrück, Samstag/Samedi 11.02.2023, 09:30 - Round Robin 5
Rink 1
Worb / Jenny ElinAarau / Li Julian
Rink 2
Emmental / Wyss NinaLyss / Varga Mirco
Zollbrück, Samstag/Samedi 11.02.2023, 12:00 - Round Robin 5
Rink 1
Limmattal / Müller ElineZug / Fries Selina
Rink 2
Morges / Fontaine NoéChampéry / ALVES Noé
Zollbrück, Samstag/Samedi 11.02.2023, 15:00 - Round Robin 6
Rink 1
Lyss / Varga MircoWorb / Jenny Elin
Rink 2
Aarau / Li JulianEmmental / Wyss Nina
Zollbrück, Samstag/Samedi 11.02.2023, 18:00 - Round Robin 6
Rink 1
Zug / Fries SelinaMorges / Fontaine Noé
Rink 3
Limmattal / Müller ElineChampéry / ALVES Noé
Zollbrück, Sonntag/Dimanche 12.02.2023, 09:00 - Round Robin 7
Rink 2
Lyss / Varga MircoAarau / Li Julian
Rink 3
Emmental / Wyss NinaWorb / Jenny Elin
Zollbrück, Sonntag/Dimanche 12.02.2023, 12:00 - Round Robin 7
Rink 2
Limmattal / Müller ElineMorges / Fontaine Noé
Rink 3
Champéry / ALVES NoéZug / Fries Selina