Wildhauser Meisterschaft 2019
Mannschaften
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser
Team Brauchli / Selin Brauchli
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler
Team Frauchiger / Ruth Frauchiger
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus
Wildhaus BRS / Swen Brauchli

CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt
Nr. 4Lukas Matt
Nr. 3John Zimmermann
Nr. 2Peter Prasch
Nr. 1Jürgen Gstöhl
Alt.Urs Sprenger
Alt.Harald Sprenger
Di 22.10.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Wildhaus BRS
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brauchli / Selin Brauchli**2 3 1 1 7
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt 3 11 3 8
Di 29.10.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Brühwiler
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt 1 211 2 7
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus**1 2 2 5
Di 05.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Frauchiger
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler 2 1 1 3 7
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt** 2 1 1 1 5
Di 12.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Gasfüess
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt** 2 1 1 4
Team Frauchiger / Ruth Frauchiger 1 153 1 11
Di 26.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Knaus
Rink C
Gasfüess / Elmar ObwegeserCC Vaduz / Lukas Matt
2-8-4:0-6-4
Di 10.12.2019, 19:00 - spielfrei: Team Brauchli
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt 2 2 4
Wildhaus BRS / Swen Brauchli**21 2321 11

Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser
Nr. 4Elmar Obwegeser
Nr. 3Christian Vetsch
Nr. 2Dan Zelger
Nr. 1Hans Nyffenegger
Di 22.10.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Wildhaus BRS
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Frauchiger / Ruth Frauchiger**3 31 7
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser 2 3213 11
Di 29.10.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Brühwiler
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brauchli / Selin Brauchli 2 321 1 9
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser** 1 32 6
Di 05.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Frauchiger
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser 13 21111 10
Wildhaus BRS / Swen Brauchli** 1 1
Di 26.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Knaus
Rink C
Gasfüess / Elmar ObwegeserCC Vaduz / Lukas Matt
2-8-4:0-6-4
Di 03.12.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: CC Vaduz
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser 11 2 11 6
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus** 2 1 1 4
Di 10.12.2019, 19:00 - spielfrei: Team Brauchli
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler**11 3 5
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser 1 1111 5

Team Brauchli / Selin Brauchli
Nr. 4Selin Brauchli
Nr. 3Hans Brauchli
Nr. 2Lars Brauchli
Nr. 1Daniel Lacambra
Di 22.10.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Wildhaus BRS
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brauchli / Selin Brauchli**2 3 1 1 7
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt 3 11 3 8
Di 29.10.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Brühwiler
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brauchli / Selin Brauchli 2 321 1 9
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser** 1 32 6
Di 05.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Frauchiger
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus 3 2 5
Team Brauchli / Selin Brauchli**221 3 11 10
Di 12.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Gasfüess
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brauchli / Selin Brauchli 1 1 11 4
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler** 1 2 21 6
Di 26.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Knaus
Rink B
Team Frauchiger / Ruth FrauchigerTeam Brauchli / Selin Brauchli
0-9-3:2-12-5
Di 03.12.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: CC Vaduz
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brauchli / Selin Brauchli 1 3 11 6
Wildhaus BRS / Swen Brauchli**2 1 3 1 7

Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler
Nr. 4Andy Brühwiler
Nr. 3Kari Meier
Nr. 2Asaf Skenderovic
Nr. 1Michaela Bauer
Di 22.10.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Wildhaus BRS
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus 12 21 6
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler**21 23 8
Di 05.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Frauchiger
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler 2 1 1 3 7
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt** 2 1 1 1 5
Di 12.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Gasfüess
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brauchli / Selin Brauchli 1 1 11 4
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler** 1 2 21 6
Di 26.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Knaus
Rink A
Wildhaus BRS / Swen BrauchliTeam Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler
2-12-7:0-2-1
Di 03.12.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: CC Vaduz
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler 2 4 4 10
Team Frauchiger / Ruth Frauchiger** 2 111 1 6
Di 10.12.2019, 19:00 - spielfrei: Team Brauchli
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler**11 3 5
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser 1 1111 5

Team Frauchiger / Ruth Frauchiger
Nr. 4Ruth Frauchiger
Nr. 3Erich Steiger
Nr. 2Kurt Stump
Nr. 1Heinz Schmid
5thIrmgard Litscher
Di 22.10.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Wildhaus BRS
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Frauchiger / Ruth Frauchiger**3 31 7
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser 2 3213 11
Di 29.10.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Brühwiler
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Frauchiger / Ruth Frauchiger** 4 XX 4
Wildhaus BRS / Swen Brauchli 1123 4XX 11
Di 12.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Gasfüess
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt** 2 1 1 4
Team Frauchiger / Ruth Frauchiger 1 153 1 11
Di 26.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Knaus
Rink B
Team Frauchiger / Ruth FrauchigerTeam Brauchli / Selin Brauchli
0-9-3:2-12-5
Di 03.12.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: CC Vaduz
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler 2 4 4 10
Team Frauchiger / Ruth Frauchiger** 2 111 1 6
Di 10.12.2019, 19:00 - spielfrei: Team Brauchli
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus 2 211XX 6
Team Frauchiger / Ruth Frauchiger**1 2 XX 3

Team Knaus / Dave Knaus
Nr. 4Dave Knaus
Nr. 3Peter Herzog
Nr. 2Yolanda Knaus
Nr. 1Stefan Gaug
5thPeter Eberhard
Di 22.10.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Wildhaus BRS
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus 12 21 6
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler**21 23 8
Di 29.10.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Brühwiler
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt 1 211 2 7
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus**1 2 2 5
Di 05.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Frauchiger
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus 3 2 5
Team Brauchli / Selin Brauchli**221 3 11 10
Di 12.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Gasfüess
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Wildhaus BRS / Swen Brauchli 2 2 4
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus**210 211 7
Di 03.12.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: CC Vaduz
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser 11 2 11 6
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus** 2 1 1 4
Di 10.12.2019, 19:00 - spielfrei: Team Brauchli
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus 2 211XX 6
Team Frauchiger / Ruth Frauchiger**1 2 XX 3

Wildhaus BRS / Swen Brauchli
Nr. 4Swen Brauchli
Nr. 3Ramon Gantenbein
Nr. 2Dani Zelger jun.
Nr. 1Michael Stadelmann
Di 29.10.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Brühwiler
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Frauchiger / Ruth Frauchiger** 4 XX 4
Wildhaus BRS / Swen Brauchli 1123 4XX 11
Di 05.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Frauchiger
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser 13 21111 10
Wildhaus BRS / Swen Brauchli** 1 1
Di 12.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Gasfüess
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Wildhaus BRS / Swen Brauchli 2 2 4
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus**210 211 7
Di 26.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Knaus
Rink A
Wildhaus BRS / Swen BrauchliTeam Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler
2-12-7:0-2-1
Di 03.12.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: CC Vaduz
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brauchli / Selin Brauchli 1 3 11 6
Wildhaus BRS / Swen Brauchli**2 1 3 1 7
Di 10.12.2019, 19:00 - spielfrei: Team Brauchli
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt 2 2 4
Wildhaus BRS / Swen Brauchli**21 2321 11