Wildhauser Meisterschaft 2021/22
Round-Robin + Finalspiele
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunktePt. Dir.Pt. Dir2.Diff.Dir.Diff.Tot.Spiele
1Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser
Elmar Obwegeser (Skip); Christian Vetsch; Daniel Zelger jun.; Hans Nyffenegger; Dan Zelger
8000135
2CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt
Lukas Matt (Skip); Harald Sprenger; John Zimmermann; Peter Prasch
7000165
3Team Knaus / Dave Knaus
Dave Knaus (Skip); Peter Herzog; Stefan Gaug; Yolanda Knaus
600025
4Team Brauchli / Lars Brauchli
Lars Brauchli (Skip); Swen Brauchli; Hans Brauchli; Claudia Brauchli; Selin Brauchli
4000-85
5Team Reich / Walter Reich
Walter Reich (Skip); Kurt Stump; Sabine Camedda; Heinz Schmid
3000-125
6Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler
Andy Brühwiler (Skip); Asaf Skenderovic; Francis Durandeau; Jeannine Roth; Marianne Brühwiler
2000-115

Bisherige Resultate
Di 30.11.2021, 20:00 , Runde 6
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt** 1 33 7
Team Reich / Walter Reich 1 121 2 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus 2 1 1 4
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser**4 111 4 11
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler** 1 1 31 6
Team Brauchli / Lars Brauchli 1 2 4 1 8
Di 23.11.2021, 20:00 , Runde 5
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler** 31 111 7
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus 1 4 4 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brauchli / Lars Brauchli 31 1 12 8
Team Reich / Walter Reich** 1 31 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser 1 1 2
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt** 4213 41 15
Di 16.11.2021, 20:00 , Runde 4
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brauchli / Lars Brauchli 1 1 21 5
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus**1 24 1 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser 11 24 3 11
Team Reich / Walter Reich** 1 3 1 5
Di 09.11.2021, 20:00 , Runde 3
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler 11 2
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser**121112 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt**11 31 6
Team Brauchli / Lars Brauchli 110 1 3
Di 02.11.2021, 20:00 , Runde 2
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brauchli / Lars Brauchli 2 1 3
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser**31 3201 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Reich / Walter Reich 32 2 1XX 8
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus** 3 2 XX 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt**212 21XX 8
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler 1 XX 1
Di 26.10.2021, 20:00 , Runde 1
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus** 3 421 1 11
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt 2 1 1 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Reich / Walter Reich 1 1 2
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler**1 1211 2 8

Nächste Spiele
Di 07.12.2021, 19:00 , Finalrunde
Rink C
Gasfüess / Elmar ObwegeserCC Vaduz / Lukas Matt
Rink A
Team Knaus / Dave KnausTeam Brauchli / Lars Brauchli
Rink B
Team Reich / Walter ReichTeam Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler