Wildhauser Meisterschaft 2019
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunktePt. Dir.Pt. Dir2.Diff.Dir.Diff.Tot.Spiele
Wildhauser Meister 2019
1Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser
Elmar Obwegeser (Skip); Christian Vetsch; Dan Zelger; Hans Nyffenegger
9110146
Vice-Meister
2Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler
Andy Brühwiler (Skip); Kari Meier; Asaf Skenderovic; Michaela Bauer
911006
Weitere Klassierungen
3Wildhaus BRS / Swen Brauchli
Swen Brauchli (Skip); Ramon Gantenbein; Dani Zelger jun.; Michael Stadelmann
8000136
4Team Brauchli / Selin Brauchli
Selin Brauchli (Skip); Hans Brauchli; Lars Brauchli; Daniel Lacambra
600076
5CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt
Lukas Matt (Skip); John Zimmermann; Peter Prasch; Jürgen Gstöhl; Urs Sprenger; Harald Sprenger
4202-156
6Team Knaus / Dave Knaus
Dave Knaus (Skip); Peter Herzog; Yolanda Knaus; Stefan Gaug; Peter Eberhard
400-2-56
7Team Frauchiger / Ruth Frauchiger
Ruth Frauchiger (Skip); Erich Steiger; Kurt Stump; Heinz Schmid; Irmgard Litscher
2000-146

Bisherige Resultate
Di 10.12.2019, 19:00 - spielfrei: Team Brauchli
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler**11 3 5
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser 1 1111 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt 2 2 4
Wildhaus BRS / Swen Brauchli**21 2321 11
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus 2 211XX 6
Team Frauchiger / Ruth Frauchiger**1 2 XX 3
Di 03.12.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: CC Vaduz
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser 11 2 11 6
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus** 2 1 1 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler 2 4 4 10
Team Frauchiger / Ruth Frauchiger** 2 111 1 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brauchli / Selin Brauchli 1 3 11 6
Wildhaus BRS / Swen Brauchli**2 1 3 1 7
Di 26.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Knaus
Rink A
Wildhaus BRS / Swen BrauchliTeam Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler
2-12-7:0-2-1
Rink B
Team Frauchiger / Ruth FrauchigerTeam Brauchli / Selin Brauchli
0-9-3:2-12-5
Rink C
Gasfüess / Elmar ObwegeserCC Vaduz / Lukas Matt
2-8-4:0-6-4
Di 12.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Gasfüess
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt** 2 1 1 4
Team Frauchiger / Ruth Frauchiger 1 153 1 11
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brauchli / Selin Brauchli 1 1 11 4
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler** 1 2 21 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Wildhaus BRS / Swen Brauchli 2 2 4
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus**210 211 7
Di 05.11.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Frauchiger
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus 3 2 5
Team Brauchli / Selin Brauchli**221 3 11 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser 13 21111 10
Wildhaus BRS / Swen Brauchli** 1 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler 2 1 1 3 7
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt** 2 1 1 1 5
Di 29.10.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Team Brühwiler
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Frauchiger / Ruth Frauchiger** 4 XX 4
Wildhaus BRS / Swen Brauchli 1123 4XX 11
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt 1 211 2 7
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus**1 2 2 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brauchli / Selin Brauchli 2 321 1 9
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser** 1 32 6
Di 22.10.2019, 20:00 - spielfrei: Wildhaus BRS
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Team Brauchli / Selin Brauchli**2 3 1 1 7
CC Vaduz / Lukas Matt 3 11 3 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Team Frauchiger / Ruth Frauchiger**3 31 7
Gasfüess / Elmar Obwegeser 2 3213 11
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Team Knaus / Dave Knaus 12 21 6
Team Brühwiler / Andy Brühwiler**21 23 8